Ranglisten



2015
Platu25 Alp-Cup Endwertung Act I – IV
Platu25 Alp-Cup – Act IV / SUI Klassenmeisterschaft Yacht Club Luzern, Vierwaldstättersee/Schweiz
Platu25 Alp-Cup – Act III Union Yacht Club Wolfgangsee/Österreich
Platu25 Alp-Cup – Act II Yacht Club Immenstaad, Bodensee/Deutschland
Platu25 Alp-Cup – Act I Mandello del Lario, Comersee/Italien
2014
World Championship Antibes, Frankreich
Platu25 Alp-Cup Endwertung Act I – IV
Platu25 Alp-Cup – Act IV Mandello del Lario, Comersee/Italien
Platu25 Alp-Cup – Act III Regattaverein Brunnen, Brunnen/Schweiz
Platu25 Alp-Cup – Act II Union Yacht Club Traunsee, Gmunden/Österreich
Platu25 Alp-Cup – Act I Yacht Club Immenstaad, Bodensee/Deutschland
2013
Platu25 Alp-Cup Endwertung Act I – IV
Platu25 Alp-Cup – Act IV Mandello del Lario, Comersee/Italien
Platu25 Alp-Cup – Act III Regattaverein Brunnen, Urnersee/Schweiz
Platu25 Alp-Cup – Act II Segelclub Schwarzindien, Mondsee/Österreich
Platu25 Alp-Cup – Act I Yacht Club Langenargen, Bodensee
Klassenmeisterschaft/Suisse Trophy – Act I Yacht Club Luzern, Vierwaldstättersee/Schweiz
2012
Platu25 Alp-Cup – Endwertung Act I – IV AUT / ITA / SUI
Platu25 Alp-Cup – Act III Föhnhafen Brunnen, Schweiz
World Championship Cala de’ Medici, Italien
2011
Platu25 Alp-Cup – Endwertung Act I – IV AUT / ITA / SUI
Platu25 Suisse Trophy – Endwertung Vierwaldstättersee
Platu25 Alp-Cup – Act III Föhnhafen Brunnen, Schweiz
World Championship Traunsee, Österreich





2010
World Championship Alicante, Spanien

Platu25 Suisse Trophy – Endwertung Act I – IV


Platu25 Suisse Trophy – Act IV / Act III Alpen-Cup Regattaverein Brunnen
Platu25 Suisse Trophy – Act III / The Race Yacht Club Luzern
Platu25 Suisse Trophy – Act II / Uristier-Cup Segelclub Uri
Platu25 Suisse Trophy – Act I / Trainingsregatta Meggen Segelklub Meggen
Platu25 Alp-Cup – Endwertung Act I – IV AUT / ITA / SUI
Platu25 Alp-Cup – Act III Regattaverein Brunnen, Brunnen, Schweiz
Platu25 Alp-Cup – Act II Union Yacht Club Traunsee, Gmunden, Österreich
Platu25 Alp-Cup – Act I Sportverein Weyeregg, Attersee, Österreich





2009
World Championship, Gold Fleet / Silver Fleet Punta Ala, Toskana
Endwertung Platu25 Suisse Trophy
Act III Platu25 Suisse Trophy / Uristier-Cup Segelclub Uri
Act II Platu25 Suisse Trophy / Segelwochen Yachten Yacht Club, Luzern
Act I Platu25 Suisse Trophy / UBS Sportboot Cup 2009 Segler Vereinigung, Kreuzlingen
Endwertung Platu25 Alpen-Cup AUT / ITA / SUI
Act IV Platu25 Alpen-Cup Bellano, Comersee, Italien
Act III Platu25 Alpen-Cup Föhnhafen Brunnen, Schweiz
Act II Platu25 Alpen-Cup Yacht Club Gmunden, Österreich
Act I Platu25 Alpen-Cup Segelclub Ebensee, Österreich
Vierwaldstättersee-Cup, Endwertung Platu25




2008
Gesamtwertung I. Platu25 Suisse-Trophy

Schweiz / Österreich